Sold
Siu Hei Court Shun Hei House (block C)FLOOR 22FLAT 9
Registration Number:25082801600151
|Transaction Date:15/08/2025
PRN:B0506820
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.23 M
Saleable Area
363sq.ft.
Buy $8,904 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $6,525 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 15/08/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-11-1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,800
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
201 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Badminton Court