Sold
Siu Hei Court Nga Hei House (block D)FLOOR 7FLAT 9
Registration Number:25071800550026
|Transaction Date:08/07/2025
PRN:B0510407
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.89 M
Saleable Area
351sq.ft.
Buy $8,236 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
479sq.ft.
Buy $6,033 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-11-1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,800
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
201 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Badminton Court