Sold
Siu Hei Court Shun Hei House (block C)FLOOR 4FLAT 10
Registration Number:25050901910339
|Transaction Date:17/04/2025
PRN:C1013381
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.9 M
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $6,980 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
567sq.ft.
Buy $5,115 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-11-1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,800
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
201 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Badminton Court