Sold
Siu Hei Court Wan Hei House (block B)FLOOR 3FLAT 14
Registration Number:24111800730035
|Transaction Date:06/11/2024
PRN:B0501014
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.85 M
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $6,859 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
567sq.ft.
Buy $5,026 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 06/11/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-11-1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,800
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
201 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Badminton Court