Sold
Siu Kwai Court Siu Fu House (block B)FLOOR 5FLAT 6
Registration Number:17012000330032
|Transaction Date:03/01/2017
PRN:B0223730
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $6,623 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
724sq.ft.
Buy $4,972 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,428
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tin King Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court