Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Fai House (block O)FLOOR 34FLAT 4
Registration Number:25041701740042
|Transaction Date:03/04/2025
PRN:B0196698
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$4.35 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $7,654 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
686sq.ft.
Buy $6,341 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road