Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Fai House (block O)FLOOR 29FLAT 3
Registration Number:16080800900036
|Transaction Date:28/07/2016
PRN:B5975854
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$3 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $5,476 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
661sq.ft.
Buy $4,539 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 28/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road