Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Chun House (block C)FLOOR 15FLAT 3
Registration Number:22090601120275
|Transaction Date:16/08/2022
PRN:B0178332
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$4.65 M
Saleable Area
455sq.ft.
Buy $10,213 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $8,840 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 16/08/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road