Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Chun House (block C)FLOOR 18FLAT 7
Registration Number:24011201180056
|Transaction Date:02/01/2024
PRN:B0179115
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
PRICE
$3.39 M
Saleable Area
455sq.ft.
Buy $7,445 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $6,445 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 02/01/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road