Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Cheong House (block L)FLOOR 5FLAT 4
Registration Number:22081501820094
|Transaction Date:22/07/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
PRICE
$4.65 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $9,621 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $7,922 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 22/07/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road