Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Cheong House (block L)FLOOR 26FLAT 8
Registration Number:15091101530019
|Transaction Date:04/09/2015
PRN:B0192726
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$3.65 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $7,552 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $6,218 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 04/09/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road