Sold
Siu Cheong BuildingFLOOR 14FLAT A
Registration Number:19070901990093
|Transaction Date:28/06/2019
PRN:C0554020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.48 M
Saleable Area
255sq.ft.
Buy $17,561 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
356sq.ft.
Buy $12,584 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 28/06/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
54
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
70-76 Nam Cheong Street