Sold
Sincere Western HouseFLOOR 4FLAT 4
Registration Number:06902605
|Transaction Date:14/01/1997
PRN:B8811656
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.88 M
Saleable Area
629sq.ft.
Buy $2,991 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 14/01/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
205
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
63-71 Cadogan Street