Sold
Sincere Western HouseFLOOR 10FLAT 7
Registration Number:08710279
|Transaction Date:07/06/2002
PRN:B6145501
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$900 K
Saleable Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $1,546 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $1,708 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 07/06/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
205
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
63-71 Cadogan Street