Sold
Sincere Western HouseFLOOR 4FLAT 6
Registration Number:07081300790027
|Transaction Date:31/07/2007
PRN:A0707758
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.74 M
Saleable Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $3,653 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
205
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
63-71 Cadogan Street