Sold
Sincere Western HouseFLOOR 4FLAT 19
Registration Number:07586619
|Transaction Date:15/09/1998
PRN:A0218657
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
745sq.ft.
Buy $2,685 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 15/09/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
205
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
63-71 Cadogan Street