Sold
Tin Fu Court Sin Fu House (block O)FLOOR 40FLAT 7
Registration Number:22051101230028
|Transaction Date:27/04/2022
PRN:B1334315
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AnnieYeung楊恩華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-609501)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5.18 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $10,239 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
664sq.ft.
Buy $7,801 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-12-2003-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
5,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 Tin Sau Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court