Sold
Silver Strand Lodge House 14NO. 6HOUSE 14
Registration Number:09071502660531
|Transaction Date:03/07/2009
PRN:B3132030
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
PRICE
$25.6 M
Saleable Area
1,893sq.ft.
Buy $13,521 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 03/07/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
16
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Silver Cape Road