Sold
Silver Fair MansionFLOOR 4NO. 2F
Registration Number:07042090
|Transaction Date:10/02/1997
PRN:B6336947
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.81 M
Saleable Area
1,119sq.ft.
Buy $5,190 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,400sq.ft.
Buy $4,150 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 10/02/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
24
Walking toWan ChaiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2E-2F Shiu Fai Terrace