Sold

Silver Fair MansionFLOOR 9NO. 2F

Registration Number:08538047
||
關婉芳 Joyce Kwan
elite
JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$4.2 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,119sq.ft.
Buy $3,752 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,400sq.ft.
Buy $3,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 05/11/2001
Silver Fair MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Silver Fair Mansion is located on 2E-2F Shiu Fai Terrace, Silver Fair Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 24 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School). Silver Fair Mansion is near to MTR Wan Chai Station only 11 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
24
Walking toWan ChaiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2E-2F Shiu Fai Terrace