Sold
Silver Fair MansionFLOOR 7NO. 2E
Registration Number:10120300360135
|Transaction Date:05/11/2010
PRN:B3658504
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$13.38 M
Saleable Area
1,119sq.ft.
Buy $11,952 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,400sq.ft.
Buy $9,557 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 05/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
24
Walking toWan ChaiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2E-2F Shiu Fai Terrace