Sold
Silver Fair MansionFLOOR 7NO. 2E
Registration Number:06102001500011
|Transaction Date:29/09/2006
PRN:B3658504
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.72 M
Saleable Area
1,119sq.ft.
Buy $6,003 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,400sq.ft.
Buy $4,800 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 29/09/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
24
Walking toWan ChaiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2E-2F Shiu Fai Terrace