Sold
Lucky Plaza Shung Lam Court (block A1)FLOOR 12FLAT F
Registration Number:10120901650650
|Transaction Date:11/11/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AnthonyWong黃柏軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-335574)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.26 M
Saleable Area
334sq.ft.
Buy $6,773 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $5,343 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 11/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court