Sold
Lucky Plaza Shung Lam Court (block A1)FLOOR 18FLAT A
Registration Number:23083101400012
|Transaction Date:18/08/2023
PRN:C1325080
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AnthonyWong黃柏軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-335574)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.33 M
Saleable Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $13,666 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
509sq.ft.
Buy $10,462 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court