Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Ying House (block C)FLOOR 11FLAT 13
Registration Number:12041202410016
|Transaction Date:21/03/2012
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.15 M
Saleable Area
656sq.ft.
Buy $4,802 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
777sq.ft.
Buy $4,051 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 21/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street