Sold
Lei Cheng Uk Estate Shun Yee House (block 2)FLOOR 15FLAT 35
Registration Number:19042900630026
|Transaction Date:16/04/2019
PRN:A4073557
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ClementHon韓志明
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-374004)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.93 M
Saleable Area
277sq.ft.
Buy $6,977 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
4,826
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Fat Tseung Street