Sold
Lei Cheng Uk Estate Shun Yee House (block 2)FLOOR 12FLAT 27
Registration Number:19031201730127
|Transaction Date:11/02/2019
PRN:A4072634
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.19 M
Saleable Area
277sq.ft.
Buy $11,531 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 11/02/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
4,826
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Fat Tseung Street