Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Wing House (block B)FLOOR 10FLAT 6
Registration Number:09060801210017
|Transaction Date:25/05/2009
PRN:A6233726
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamFung馮家駿
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534709)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.72 M
Saleable Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $3,069 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $2,591 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street