Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Wing House (block B)FLOOR 16FLAT 11
Registration Number:06011900110138
|Transaction Date:23/12/2005
PRN:A6232817
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.41 M
Saleable Area
646sq.ft.
Buy $2,183 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
765sq.ft.
Buy $1,843 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 23/12/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street