Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Wing House (block B)FLOOR 16FLAT 6
Registration Number:11082401080342
|Transaction Date:09/08/2011
PRN:A6233755
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.43 M
Saleable Area
708sq.ft.
Buy $4,843 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
838sq.ft.
Buy $4,093 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 09/08/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street