Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Wing House (block B)FLOOR 16FLAT 8
Registration Number:23081700780032
|Transaction Date:21/07/2023
PRN:B7891819
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.53 M
Saleable Area
646sq.ft.
Buy $8,562 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 21/07/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street