Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Wah House (block D)FLOOR 15FLAT 2
Registration Number:21010501000082
|Transaction Date:21/12/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FloraTsang曾影霞
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-663243)
Sold

6/17
PRICE
$5.99 M
Saleable Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $10,702 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $9,035 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 21/12/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street