Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Wah House (block D)FLOOR 14FLAT 4
Registration Number:20061602180021
|Transaction Date:22/05/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.7 M
Saleable Area
446sq.ft.
Buy $10,547 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
528sq.ft.
Buy $8,902 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 22/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street