Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Tai House (block E)FLOOR 15FLAT 14
Registration Number:05042801560025
|Transaction Date:15/04/2005
PRN:A6237786
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CalvinChow周建成
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-604791)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.25 M
Saleable Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $2,233 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $1,885 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 15/04/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street