Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Shing House (block E)FLOOR 16FLAT 8
Registration Number:08665219
|Transaction Date:09/04/2002
PRN:B9523631
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CalvinChow周建成
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-604791)
PRICE
$1.38 M
Saleable Area
646sq.ft.
Buy $2,137 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
838sq.ft.
Buy $1,647 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 09/04/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street