Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Shing House (block E)FLOOR 6FLAT 12
Registration Number:23052501050011
|Transaction Date:04/05/2023
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.8 M
Gross Area
528sq.ft.
Buy $7,197 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street