Sold
Siu Hin Court Shun Sang House (block A)FLOOR 21FLAT 18
Registration Number:23032800330091
|Transaction Date:09/03/2023
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$4.04 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $9,115 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
585sq.ft.
Buy $6,903 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 09/03/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,224
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Leung Wan Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court