Sold
Siu Hin Court Shun Sang House (block A)FLOOR 1FLAT 1
Registration Number:17011802010226
|Transaction Date:09/01/2017
PRN:B9995755
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$3.16 M
Saleable Area
441sq.ft.
Buy $7,160 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
585sq.ft.
Buy $5,402 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 09/01/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,224
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Leung Wan Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court