Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Ning House (block F)FLOOR 9FLAT 11
Registration Number:10041401880078
|Transaction Date:23/03/2010
PRN:A6239176
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.73 M
Saleable Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $3,628 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $3,062 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street