Sold
Wah Ming Estate Shun Ming House (block 2)FLOOR 30FLAT 4
Registration Number:21061600140011
|Transaction Date:03/06/2021
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
PRICE
$2.18 M
Saleable Area
212sq.ft.
Buy $10,281 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 03/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-04-1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,340
Walking toFanlingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Wah Ming Road