Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Mei House (block D)FLOOR 12FLAT 11
Registration Number:25012800660149
|Transaction Date:15/01/2025
PRN:A6235865
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $7,550 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $6,372 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 15/01/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street