Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Mei House (block D)FLOOR GFLAT 9
Registration Number:21040800520432
|Transaction Date:12/03/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.05 M
Saleable Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $9,022 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $7,617 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street