Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Lung House (block A)FLOOR 1FLAT 9
Registration Number:09071300250022
|Transaction Date:26/06/2009
PRN:B6838002
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.49 M
Saleable Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $2,658 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $2,244 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street