Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Lung House (block A)FLOOR 11FLAT 8
Registration Number:08081501800044
|Transaction Date:29/07/2008
PRN:C1240180
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.49 M
Saleable Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $3,125 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $2,637 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 29/07/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street