Sold
Shun Lee Building Block BFLOOR 1FLAT B5
Registration Number:24050200170114
|Transaction Date:25/04/2024
PRN:B9255091
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
340sq.ft.
Buy $10,584 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $8,511 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 25/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
346
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
220 Ferry Street