Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Hong House (block F)FLOOR 11FLAT 13
Registration Number:10102200500272
|Transaction Date:15/10/2010
PRN:B6838931
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CalvinChow周建成
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-604791)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.58 M
Saleable Area
656sq.ft.
Buy $3,933 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
777sq.ft.
Buy $3,318 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 15/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street