Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Hong House (block F)FLOOR 12FLAT 1
Registration Number:20052500090028
|Transaction Date:29/04/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.8 M
Saleable Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $10,362 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $8,748 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 29/04/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street