Sold
Siu Hei Court Shun Hei House (block C)FLOOR 6FLAT 15
Registration Number:21030202000101
|Transaction Date:22/02/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$4.05 M
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $9,748 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
567sq.ft.
Buy $7,143 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 22/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-11-1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,800
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
201 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Badminton Court