Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Fung House (block A)FLOOR 10FLAT 15
Registration Number:24062701260023
|Transaction Date:14/06/2024
PRN:B8225191
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CalvinChow周建成
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-604791)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.5 M
Saleable Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $7,340 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $6,195 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 14/06/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street