Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Fung House (block A)FLOOR 11FLAT 2
Registration Number:05050701980010
|Transaction Date:04/04/2005
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.18 M
Saleable Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $2,108 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $1,780 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 04/04/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street